Sign In

SIGN UP
Foto de JAVIER PAMPIN BAUZA PAMPIN BAUZA

Javier Pampin Bauza

GRUPOTEL.COM

Posición: N/A · Edad: 44 · Nacionalidad: ESPAÑA

6.2
PTS
152º / 227
3.1
REB
133º / 227
0.2
AST
170º / 227
5.1
VAL
146º / 227
PesoN/A
AlturaN/A
Nacimiento1981-05-23
Formación

Javier Pampin Bauza es un jugador de baloncesto que milita en GRUPOTEL.COM, compitiendo en las ligas de baloncesto FEB españolas. Analiza sus estadísticas de esta temporada: porcentaje de acierto en tiros, promedios de puntos por partido, rebotes, asistencias, valoración general y su posición en el ranking de la liga de baloncesto español.


League Match Statistics

Minutes Points 2PT 3PT FG FT Off. Reb Def. Reb Tot. Reb Assists Steals Turnovers Blocks For Blocks Against Dunks Fouls Committed Fouls Received Valuation Balance
17:00 9 3/5 0/2 3/7 3/7 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 4 0
26:00 4 2/6 0/3 2/9 0/0 2 4 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 1 1 0
20:00 11 2/3 0/1 2/4 7/7 0 8 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 17 0
20:00 16 6/12 1/3 7/15 1/1 2 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 14 0
14:00 0 0/2 0/0 0/2 0/2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -6 0

Points per game

Rebounds ||

Points ||

Assists ||

Valuation


League Comparison

Statistic Total Average League Rank Team Rank
Points 80 6.15 152º 11º
2PT Shots (Made/Attempted) 23/42 54.76% 67º
3PT Shots (Made/Attempted) 6/20 30% 107º
Field Goals (Made/Attempted) 29/62 46.77% 106º
Free Throws (Made/Attempted) 16/28 57.14% 170º 11º
Off. Reb 12 0.92 133º 10º
Def. Reb 28 2.15 135º 11º
Tot. Reb 40 3.08 133º 10º
Assists 3 0.23 170º 13º
Steals 7 0.54 160º 10º
Turnovers 16 1.23 154º 11º
Blocks For 1 0.08 136º 12º
Blocks Against 1 0.08 168º 12º
Dunks 0 0.00 174º 13º
Fouls Committed 25 1.92 164º 12º
Fouls Received 22 1.69 157º 11º
Valuation 66 5.08 146º 10º

Percentages

2PT

3PT

FT


Home vs Away Statistics


Advanced Analysis

51.6%
eFG%
Effective FG% — weights 3PT 50% more
53.8%
TS%
True Shooting — real efficiency including FT
2.75
GCI
Game Creation Index per game
7.27
BII
Bidirectional Impact Index (offense − penalty)
0.19
A/TO
Assist to Turnover Ratio
-0.23
DRI
Disciplinary Ratio (fouls drawn − committed)/GP
1.29
PPS
Points per shot attempted
32.3%
3PAr
3-point share of total field goal attempts

Form Trend (Last 5)

Points
Season avg.: 6.15 → Last 5: 5 (-1.15)
=
Rebounds
Season avg.: 3.08 → Last 5: 3 (-0.08)
=
Assists
Season avg.: 0.23 → Last 5: 0.2 (-0.03)
=
Valuation
Season avg.: 5.08 → Last 5: 5.2 (+0.12)

Active Streaks

2 consecutive games with 10+ VAL

Player Profile