10.8
PTS
125º / 241
1.5
REB
165º / 241
1.5
AST
108º / 241
8.4
VAL
126º / 241
PesoN/A
AlturaN/A
Nacimiento1983-11-25
FormaciónSí
Javier Llorente Garcia es un jugador de baloncesto que milita en TELENORD S´ARENAL, compitiendo en las ligas de baloncesto FEB españolas. Analiza sus estadísticas de esta temporada: porcentaje de acierto en tiros, promedios de puntos por partido, rebotes, asistencias, valoración general y su posición en el ranking de la liga de baloncesto español.
League Match Statistics
| Minutes | Points | 2PT | 3PT | FG | FT | Off. Reb | Def. Reb | Tot. Reb | Assists | Steals | Turnovers | Blocks For | Blocks Against | Dunks | Fouls Committed | Fouls Received | Valuation | Balance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 | 9 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 4/10 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 20:00 | 12 | 3/5 | 2/5 | 5/10 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 16:00 | 13 | 2/3 | 1/4 | 3/7 | 6/7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| 21:00 | 13 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 3/6 | 5/5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
| 22:25 | 11 | 4/9 | 0/0 | 4/9 | 3/4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Points per game
League Comparison
| Statistic | Total | Average | League Rank | Team Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 119 | 10.82 | 125º | 7º |
| 2PT Shots (Made/Attempted) | 32/57 | 56.14% | 82º | 6º |
| 3PT Shots (Made/Attempted) | 10/34 | 29.41% | 128º | 7º |
| Field Goals (Made/Attempted) | 42/91 | 46.15% | 110º | 7º |
| Free Throws (Made/Attempted) | 25/29 | 86.21% | 19º | 1º |
| Off. Reb | 4 | 0.36 | 164º | 11º |
| Def. Reb | 13 | 1.18 | 159º | 11º |
| Tot. Reb | 17 | 1.55 | 165º | 11º |
| Assists | 17 | 1.55 | 108º | 5º |
| Steals | 7 | 0.64 | 157º | 10º |
| Turnovers | 14 | 1.27 | 147º | 10º |
| Blocks For | 0 | 0.00 | 233º | 13º |
| Blocks Against | 5 | 0.45 | 63º | 4º |
| Dunks | 0 | 0.00 | 229º | 13º |
| Fouls Committed | 16 | 1.45 | 172º | 13º |
| Fouls Received | 20 | 1.82 | 153º | 10º |
| Valuation | 92 | 8.36 | 126º | 7º |
Percentages
2PT
3PT
FT
Home vs Away Statistics
Advanced Analysis
51.6%
eFG%
Effective FG% — weights 3PT 50% more
57.3%
TS%
True Shooting — real efficiency including FT
4.59
GCI
Game Creation Index per game
11.91
BII
Bidirectional Impact Index (offense − penalty)
1.21
A/TO
Assist to Turnover Ratio
+0.36
DRI
Disciplinary Ratio (fouls drawn − committed)/GP
1.31
PPS
Points per shot attempted
37.4%
3PAr
3-point share of total field goal attempts
Form Trend (Last 5)
↓
Points
Season avg.: 10.82 → Last 5:
8.6 (-2.22)
=
Rebounds
Season avg.: 1.55 → Last 5:
2 (+0.45)
↑
Assists
Season avg.: 1.55 → Last 5:
3 (+1.45)
=
Valuation
Season avg.: 8.36 → Last 5:
7.6 (-0.76)
Active Streaks
🔥
1 consecutive games with 10+ PTS
⭐
1 consecutive games with 10+ VAL